Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | 'ANYTHING GOES' DECO PINUP ILLUSTRATION SIGNED T. SMITH: Provocative Deco (...) |
Smith t
STILL LIFE STUDY, ROSES |
| | T.B. SMITH (SCOTTISH LATE 19TH/20TH CENTURY) STILL LIFE STUDY, ROSES, AUGUST (...) |
Smith t
Highland Cottage Above Burn |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Smith 'Highland Cottage Above Burn' Watercolour, signed bottom left, 35 x 50cm (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Smith 'Pastoral Scene' Watercolour, signed 1901, 22 x 31cm £60-80 |
Smith t
Watching for the Boats |
| | Lot 1519 T. B. Smith (Exh. 1918-37) oil on board, 'Watching for the Boats', (...) |