Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Ol, Holzfaserplatte |
| | Suzy Smith (American, b. 1956) Anna Beth II, 2004 oil on masonite signed (...) |
Teacup with Checkered Background on Green Tabletop |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | SMITH, Suzy, (American, 1956): Teacup with Checkered Background on Green (...) |
Teacup on Blue Tabletop with Checkered Background |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | SMITH, Suzy, (American, 1956): Teacup on Blue Tabletop with Checkered (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Suzy Smith (American, b. 1956), Still Life with Pears, watercolor, signed (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Suzy Smith (American, b. 1956), Still Life with Plums, watercolor, signed (...) |