Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Roger Smith, British 20th/21st century - Abstract figure, 2001; oil on board, (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | Roger Smith, British 20th/21st century - Red Moon, Black Sun; oil on canvas, (...) |
Black Marines in uniform in Harlem |
Technik | | Gelatinesilberabzug |
| | Roger Smith (American, 20th Century) Group of 6 Photographs of Wartime (...) |
| | ROGER SMITH WWII-ERA AFRICAN-AMERICAN NURSES Ca. 1940s. Credit and caption (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | Roger Smith - 'West Dean Park', watercolour over pen and ink, signed and dated (...) |