SMITH Robin
Giant Amongst Men |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Robin Smith (British, 20th century), "Giant Amongst Men", artist proof (...) |
SMITH Robin
The Birthday Present |
Technik | | Farbige Grafik |
| | After Robin Smith, The Birthday Present, signed in pencil, ltd ed print (...) |
SMITH Robin
Derby From the River |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Robin Smith Derby From the River signed, watercolour, 19cm x 27cm |
SMITH Robin
Seek & Destroy |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Robin Smith. Seek & DestroyRobin Smith. Seek & Destroy, coloured print, signed (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Robin Smith (b.1949) Watercolour "Time Out (The Daydreamer)", an explorer (...) |