SMITH R. Christie
1800 - 1900
comprising a stone bride at 'Bettws y Coed' |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | R. Christie Smith, (Exh. 1904-27) R. Christie Smith, (Exh. 1904-27)~A group of (...) |
SMITH R. Christie
1800 - 1900
THE HIGH ROAD - LOCH LOMOND, SCOTLAND |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | R.B. CHRISTIE (BRITISH, 19TH/20TH CENTURY) THE HIGH ROAD - LOCH LOMOND, (...) |
SMITH R. Christie
1800 - 1900
Pavlova and Strawberries |
| | Est. $500 - 1,000 Christine Smith Pavlova and Strawberries Oil on canvas 92.0 (...) |
SMITH R. Christie
1800 - 1900
Still Life with Chinese Gooseberries |
| | Est. $300 - 500 Christine Smith Still Life with Chinese Gooseberries Oil on (...) |
SMITH R. Christie
1800 - 1900
Old House Series, No.24 |
| | Est. $400 - 600 Christine Smith Old House Series, No.24 Oil on board 84.5 x (...) |