Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Sale 136 Lot 44 OLIVER SMITH (AMERICAN, 1918-1994) OKLAHOMA Watercolor on (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Oliver Smith (American, 1918-1994) New York City Skyline, 1939 Watercolor and (...) |
| | Description: OLIVE SMITH (20TH CENTURY, BRITISH) "To the Lighthouse" oil on (...) |
Homes Overlooking the Sea |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lot 315 SMITH, Oliver, (American, 1896-1980): Homes Overlooking the Sea, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | OLIVER SMITH Two watercolors. 110 Degrees in the Shade . 345x510 mm; 13 1/2x20 (...) |