SMITH nathaniel l
1920 - 1970
Culross |
| | Nathaniel SMITH (1916-1973, Scottish School) Culross Oil on canvas 41cm x 61cm (...) |
SMITH nathaniel l
1920 - 1970
Antic Hay |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Nathaniel SMITH (1916-1973, Scottish School) Antic Hay Watercolour Signed (...) |
SMITH nathaniel l
1920 - 1970
STILL LIFE WITH FLOWERS AND APPLES |
| | Lot 27 Details * NATHANIEL L SMITH (BRITISH fl 1920 - 1970), STILL LIFE WITH (...) |
SMITH nathaniel l
1920 - 1970
STILL LIFE WITH FLOWERS AND FRUIT |
| | Lot 102 Details * NATHANIEL L SMITH (fl 1920 - 1970), STILL LIFE WITH FLOWERS (...) |
SMITH nathaniel l
1920 - 1970
THE PATH TO INDUSTRY |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben |
Technik | | Gouache, Papier |
| | * ATTRIBUTED TO NATHANIEL L SMITH, THE PATH TO INDUSTRY gouache on paper (...) |