Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | MOISHE SMITH, ABSOLUT STATEHOOD: UTAH, LITHOGRAPH ON PAPER , Artist: Moishe (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Moishe Smith (1929 – 1993) , Venise, Italie , 1961 , Eau-forte signée , (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Moishe Smith (American, 20th century), "Green Apples," 1972, etching, pencil (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Moishe Smith (American, 1929-1993) The Ditch Bank, 1983 etching edition 18/60, (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Moishe Smith- 'Old Corn'- etching, signed, titled and numbered 28/250 in (...) |