Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Description: May Smith Flounder 1983 watercolour on paper signed and dated 350 (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte, Papier |
| | May Smith Marjorie's Garden watercolour and ink on paper signed and dated 76; (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | May Smith Veranda Watercolour 48.0 x 30.0 Signed & dated 1969 Relative size |
House in Rings Road -Coromandel |
| | Lot 64 May Smith House in Rings Road -Coromandel watercolour and ink on paper (...) |