SMITH Maggie
Insect Control |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung, Aquatinta |
| | "Insect Control," etching with aquatint, pencil signed "Maggie Smith" lower (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Maggie Smith, British b.1959- "Hardcore" 1996; oil on canvas, signed on the (...) |
SMITH Maggie
Mediterranean farmhouse scene |
Technik | | Kohlezeichnung |
| | Maggie Smith - Charcoal - Mediterranean farmhouse scene, 52cm x 36cm, signed (...) |
SMITH Maggie
The Wee Puddick |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | Maggie Smith mixed media on paper, "The Wee Puddick," signed and dated '95, (...) |