SMITH Leslie Herry
1900 - 1974
VASE OF FLOWERS |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | HARRY LESLIE SMITH (CANADIAN, 1900-1974) VASE OF FLOWERS OIL ON PANEL; SIGNED (...) |
SMITH Leslie Herry
1900 - 1974
THE RED KETTLE |
Technik | | Ol, Holzfaserplatte |
| | HARRY LESLIE SMITH (CANADIAN, 1900-1974) THE RED KETTLE OIL ON MASONITE; (...) |
SMITH Leslie Herry
1900 - 1974
Het Loo |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Description: Artist: Leslie Smith, British Title: Het Loo Year: 1991 Medium: (...) |
SMITH Leslie Herry
1900 - 1974
SUNDAY CHURCH |
| | Description: HARRY LESLIE SMITH (CANADIAN, 1900-1974) SUNDAY CHURCH; OIL ON (...) |
SMITH Leslie Herry
1900 - 1974
Het Loo |
Technik | | Siebdruck |
| | Leslie Smith, British Het Loo Circa 1980 Serigraph, signed and numbered in (...) |