Garden with pool and topiary |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Leslie Smith (b.1948) - Garden with pool and topiary, lithograph printed in (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Artist: Leslie Smith, British (1948 - ) Title: Het Loo Year: 1991 Medium: (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Description Artist: Leslie Smith, British (1948 - ) Title: Het Loo Year: 1991 (...) |
A view across a garden pond |
| | Leslie Smith (British, b.1948) A view across a garden pond signed and dated (...) |
| | Leslie Smith (British, 20th Century) Dish of Fruit after Michiel van Huysum (...) |