| | L Smith - early 20th century oil still life flowers, under glass, 25.5 x 45cm |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Lot 139 Details L. SMITH (20 TH CENTURY) UNTITLED (THE DEFEATED) OIL ON (...) |
| | Lot 135 Details L. SMITH (20 TH CENTURY) UNTITLED (THE DEFEATED) OIL ON (...) |
| | L. Smith (20th Century) Horse Cavalry, Oil on canvas, Signed lower right. (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Watercolour, Coastal Scene with Yacht to the foreground, rocky arch to the (...) |