SMITH Hugh Bellingham
1866 - 1922
A country farm |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | HUGH BELLINGHAM-SMITH (1866-1922) A country farm signed lower left, (...) |
SMITH Hugh Bellingham
1866 - 1922
THANK GOODNESS FOR SUMMITS (RICHARD NIXON) |
Technik | | Tinte |
| | HUGH SMITH HAYNIE, THANK GOODNESS FOR SUMMITS (RICHARD NIXON), INK AND COLLAGE (...) |
SMITH Hugh Bellingham
1866 - 1922
'BEACHED BOATS AT SUNSET' |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Hugh Bellingham Smith 'BEACHED BOATS AT SUNSET' Size: H 8" x W 11" (H 13" x W (...) |
SMITH Hugh Bellingham
1866 - 1922
Country lane |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Hugh Bellingham Smith, British 1866-1922; Country lane; watercolour, signed, (...) |
SMITH Hugh Bellingham
1866 - 1922
Old Farm, Sussex |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Hugh Bellingham Smith (British, 1866-1922) Old Farm, Sussex, and another, a (...) |