SMITH Helen Donald
1880 - 1930
Venetian canal scene |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Helen Donald-Smith, watercolour of Venetian canal scene, signed with initials, (...) |
SMITH Helen Donald
1880 - 1930
A head and shoulders portrait of a youth and another similar by a different hand |
| | Helen Donald Smith (1880-1930) British, A head and shoulders portrait of a (...) |
SMITH Helen Donald
1880 - 1930
The Old Pond |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Helen Donald-Smith (fl.1880-1934), 'The Old Pond', watercolour, signed and (...) |
SMITH Helen Donald
1880 - 1930
River scene |
| | H. Donald Smith (19th/20th century), River scene, oil on canvas, signed, 40cm (...) |
SMITH Helen Donald
1880 - 1930
River scene |