coastal landscape with gorse |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Gwendolyn Smith?: watercolours, coastal landscape with gorse, 8 1/2" x 13 (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | Gwendolen Mary Raverat ARE, British 1885-1957, 'Fair Annie' (SN.3) and 'The (...) |
A SAILING BOAT ON A BEACH |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Gwen Dorrian Smith, A SAILING BOAT ON A BEACH, POSSIBLY FISHBOURNE, ISLE OF (...) |
| | Mary Grut, b. Gammalstorp, Västergötland 1876, d. Rungsted 1958 (CD) Autumn (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | GWEN DORRIEN SMITH, SIGNED AND DATED 1921, WATERCOLOUR, Inscribed "Taormina (...) |