Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Ernest Walter Smith, (1928 - ) Australia Abstract Figure, oil on board signed (...) |
Road Up the Mountain, Probably a View of Crawford Notch, New Hampshire |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Minna Walker Smith (American, b. 1883) Road Up the Mountain, Probably a View (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | Lot number: 86 Figures and Lamp Shades Oil on canvas/board SMITH, Ernest (...) |
Abstract Figures and Architectural Shapes |
| | Lot number: 88 Abstract Figures and Architectural Shapes Oil on canvas/board (...) |
| | Lot number: 89 Figures in Landscape Oil on canvas/board SMITH, Ernest Walter (...) |