SMITH BARRY Guy
1886 - 1961
view of Tower Bridge from the Thames |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Guy Barry (20th century), view of Tower Bridge from the Thames, oil on canvas, (...) |
SMITH BARRY Guy
1886 - 1961
Paysage |
| | Guy SMITH-BARRY Paysage Huile sur toile signée et datée en bas à gauche 46 x (...) |
SMITH BARRY Guy
1886 - 1961
Orientalische Marktszene |
| | Smith Barry, Guy (1886 - 1961) eigentlich: Thomas Guy Burton Forster; (...) |
SMITH BARRY Guy
1886 - 1961
Antiques Bought and Sold |
| | Description: BARRY SMITH American, Contemporary "Antiques Bought and Sold", (...) |
SMITH BARRY Guy
1886 - 1961
"Edith's Florist", depicting an urban flower shop storefront |
| | Description: BARRY SMITH American, Contemporary "Edith's Florist", depicting (...) |