An Edwardian beach scene with children and an ice cream vendor |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Albert W. Smith, 20th century, Watercolour, An Edwardian beach scene with (...) |
Edwardian family paddling on a beach with pier in the distance |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | ‡ ALBERT W SMITH three watercolours - including Edwardian family paddling on a (...) |
Edwardian family paddling on a beach with chalk cliffs in the distance |
Technik | | Aquarell, Farbige |
| | ALBERT W SMITH, watercolour - Edwardian family paddling on a beach with chalk (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | ALBERT W SMITH, watercolour- Edwardian family paddling on a beach with pier in (...) |
Edwardian family walking on a beach beside sea wall |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | ALBERT W SMITH, watercolour- Edwardian family walking on a beach beside sea (...) |