SLOAN Junius R
1827 - 1900
landscape |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Junius Sloan (American 1827-1900), watercolor landscape, signed lower right, (...) |
SLOAN Junius R
1827 - 1900
Cows Watering |
| | Junius Ralston Sloan (American, 1827-1900), Cows Watering, 1874, oil on (...) |
SLOAN Junius R
1827 - 1900
Fisherman Shack on Hudson River |
| | JUNIUS R. SLOAN (American 1827-1900) A PAINTING, "Fisherman Shack on Hudson (...) |
SLOAN Junius R
1827 - 1900
Sheep in a Landscape |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Junius Sloan (American, 1827-1900) Sheep in a Landscape, watercolor and dated (...) |
SLOAN Junius R
1827 - 1900
Hudson River Landscape in Autumn |
| | Description: JUNIUS RALSTON SLOAN (American, 1827-1900) Hudson River Landscape (...) |