Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | *Richard Slater (British, b. 1927) 'Hamlet', a townscape Watercolour 20.5 x (...) |
| | † Richard Slater (b.1927), 'Seed Heads, Red Hills', landscape, oil on panel, (...) |
| | † Richard Slater (b.1927), a farm in a landscape, oil on board, signed to (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Richard Slater (b.1927) Watercolour "Breton Festival", signed lower left, (...) |
| | •AR Richard Slater, RI (born 1927), "Chapel and Red Hill", oil on board, (...) |