Tandokwzsi SITHOLE Lucas
1931 - 1994
Elongated Figure |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bildhauerarbeit, Holz |
| | Lucas Sithole , South African 1931-1994 , Elongated Figure , signed , (...) |
Tandokwzsi SITHOLE Lucas
1931 - 1994
PENNY WHISTLER |
Technik | | Tinte |
| | Signedoil, enamel and gum over ink on board90 by 44,5cm; 95 by 49 by 1,5cm (...) |
Tandokwzsi SITHOLE Lucas
1931 - 1994
Standing figure |
| | Lucas Tandokwazi Sithole (South African, 1931-1994) Standing figure signed (...) |
Tandokwzsi SITHOLE Lucas
1931 - 1994
Seated Figure |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina, Grun |
| | Lucas Sithole , South African 1931- 1994 , Seated Figure , bronze with a green (...) |
Tandokwzsi SITHOLE Lucas
1931 - 1994
Walking Figure |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Holztafel |
| | Lucas Sithole , South African 1931- 1994 , Walking Figure , signed , mixed (...) |