| | Daniel Sinsel (1976), Sunrise, oil on canvas, 35x25 cm Executed in 2004, |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Daniel Sinsel, German b.1976- Untitled, 2010; etching in colours on wove, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | DANIEL SINSEL (B. 1976)Untitled, 2001 watercolor on three sheets of paper with (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
Technik | | Radierung |