SINGER William Earl
1909 - 1960
Floral Still Life |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Floral Still Life , Gallery , Lot 234 , William Earl Singer , (American, (...) |
SINGER William Earl
1909 - 1960
Bouquet |
| | SINGER William Earl, 1909-1960, Bouquet, 1968, huile sur toile signé et daté (...) |
SINGER William Earl
1909 - 1960
Bouquet |
SINGER William Earl
1909 - 1960
Bouquet |
SINGER William Earl
1909 - 1960
CLOSE WORK! |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | William Earl Johns (1893-1968) 'CLOSE WORK!' (48 SQDN) BRISTOL FIGHTERS AND (...) |