SIMON Jean Pierre
1750 - 1810
The Merry Wives of Windsor, stipple |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Jean-Pierre Simon (1750-1810) after the Reverend Matthew William Peters - The (...) |
SIMON Jean Pierre
1750 - 1810
Bord de mer surréaliste |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Jean-Pierre SIMON (XXe) Bord de mer surréaliste Huile sur isorel signée en bas (...) |
SIMON Jean Pierre
1750 - 1810
Credulous Lady and Astrologer Stich in Punktiermanier nach Gemälde von J. E. Smith. London |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | Simon, Pierre (London vor 1750- um 1810) Credulous Lady and Astrologer Stich (...) |
SIMON Jean Pierre
1750 - 1810
Le Pere Aubry |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Description: J.P. Simon Gravure Print, Le Pere Aubry, Chactas et Atala, after (...) |
SIMON Jean Pierre
1750 - 1810
Portrait of Antonio Pedro Alvarez Osorio, Marquiz of Osorio, diplomat and Viceroy of Naples |
Technik | | Gravieren |
| | 315. Pierre Simon Portrait of Antonio Pedro Alvarez Osorio, Marquiz of Osorio, (...) |