Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Colin Simmonds (British Contemporary) Park Atwood View, oil on canvas, signed (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | 284Colin Simmonds - Lynmouth Devon, signed, watercolour, framed and glazed, (...) |
Technik | | Gouache |
| | Colin Simmonds (British, born 1940)/Hegdon Hill Study/signed/gouache, 29cm x (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Colin Simmonds, watercolour, Somewhere In Wales, 5ins x 6.75ins, together with (...) |
| | COLIN SIMMONDS, ARBSA (b.1940) - 'View along Dowles Brook', oil on canvas, (...) |