Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Silber |
| | Daniel Silver (1972) Contsex 1 Firmato e datato Daniel Silver 2002 sul retro (...) |
Technik | | Holzskulptur |
| | Description DANIEL SILVER British, born 1972 UNTITLED 47, 2006 limestone, MDF, (...) |
Technik | | Marmor |
| | Property from the Saatchi Collection Daniel Silver b. 1972 Untitled marble, (...) |
Technik | | Holzskulptur |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Bildhauerarbeit, Plastik |
| | Daniel Silver (b. 1972) Untitled marble, wood, plaster and paint 841⁄4 x 271⁄8 (...) |