Allégorie de la guerre de Troie |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Holzskulptur |
| | Pierre Siebold (1925), Allégorie de la guerre de Troie, sculpture en fer (...) |
Technik | | Skulptur, Gemaltes Metall |
| | Pierre Siebold (1925), Les outils, sculpture en métal peint, 91,5x105,5 cm |
Technik | | Bronze, Marmor |
| | Lot 218 Pierre Siebold (1925-2012), a bronze study of a horse Pierre Siebold (...) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | PIERRE SIEBOLD (born 1925) Bronze. Signed and dated 70. Numbered 7/7. Eve (...) |
Technik | | Gefärbt bronze |
| | PIERRE SIEBOLD (born 1925) Bronze with gold-coloured patina. King and Queen. H (...) |