Portrait d\’un marin devant la mer |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Tempera |
| | SIDOROV N. (né en 1922). Ensemble de 3 lithographies : Portrait d'un marin (...) |
| | VITALY SIDOROV (1922) Figuras Óleo sobre tela Assinado (1980) Dim. aprox.: 80 (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | Still-life of peaches; oil canvas laid on board, signedand indistinctly dated, (...) |
| | Vitali Iliych Sidorov (b.1922) Still Life with Peaches signed in cyrillic and (...) |