SIDNEY MORAN THOMAS
1800 - 1900
ship portrait |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Thomas Sidney Moran (American 1863-1930), watercolor ship portrait, signed (...) |
SIDNEY MORAN THOMAS
1800 - 1900
American Sailing Ship |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Thomas Sidney Moran (American, fl.1880-1910) American Sailing Ship, watercolor (...) |
SIDNEY MORAN THOMAS
1800 - 1900
GATHERING BY THE SEA |
| | Description: THOMAS SIDNEY MORAN (American, fl. 1880-1910) GATHERING BY THE (...) |
SIDNEY MORAN THOMAS
1800 - 1900
three masted sailing ship |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | T.S.MORAN (American 20th c.) Watercolor of three masted sailing ship Signed (...) |
SIDNEY MORAN THOMAS
1800 - 1900
RIVER TUG |
Technik | | Gouache, Papier |
| | THOMAS SIDNEY MORAN (American, 19th/20th Century) RIVER TUG. Gouache on paper (...) |