Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | BEN SHUTE (American 1905 - 1986 ) Mykonos Watercolour 18" x 24" (45.72 x 60.96 (...) |
'Molcajete' Mexican Interior Scene |
Technik | | Ol, Holzfaserplatte |
| | E. Shute (20th Century) 'Molcajete' Mexican Interior Scene oil on masonite (...) |
Technik | | Montage |
| | BEN (NÉ EN 1935) Neo Geo signé, titré et daté 'du neo geo de Ben 1986' (en bas (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache, Papier |
| | Ben E. Shute (American, born 1905) Cornwall, England signed and titled (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Ben E. Shute (American, born 1905) Haying farm scene signed 'Ben Shute' (lower (...) |