ROUGH SEAS BY THE HARBOUR |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Artist: , David Short , 'ROUGH SEAS BY THE HARBOUR' , Size (unframed): , H 16" (...) |
Estuary Scene with Fishing Vessels |
| | David Short (British 1940-): Estuary Scene with Fishing Vessels, oil on canvas (...) |
beach scene with figures (2 works) |
Technik | | Gouache |
| | David Short, beach scene with figures, gouache, signed, 13 x 24 cm, and its (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | DAVID SHORT, UNTITLED watercolour on paper, signed image size 24cm x 35cm, (...) |