| | Harriet Shorr (American, b. 1939 Electric Deck, 1984 oil on canvas 24 x 48 (...) |
| | Harriet Shorr (American, b. 1939) Electric Deck, 1984 oil on canvas 24 x 48 (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Farbmonotype |
| | Lot 116 Harriet Shorr [COMPOSITION WITH FRUIT] Color monotype, signed and (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Lot 247 HARRIET SHORR (american b. 1939) "BIG BLUE" 1980, pencil (...) |
Technik | | Farbige Radierung |
| | Lot 246 HARRIET SHORR (american b. 1939) "KIMONO + KIWI" 1986, (...) |