Cottage at the End of the Lane |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | William Shone (British 20th century): Cottage at the End of the Lane, oil on (...) |
Street scene with shops A.P. Smith etc. |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | William Shone FRSA (20th C). Street scene with shops A.P. Smith etc., (...) |
St Giles And The Buttercross Pontefract |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | William Shone FRSA (20th C). St Giles And The Buttercross Pontefract, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | William Shone FRSA, watercolour, Cray Beck, Wharfdale, Yorkshire, signed, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | William Shone F.R.S.A. Muscrofts Passage, Pontefract signed, watercolour, (...) |