SHOESMITH TREVOR
1944 - 2011
River Orwell Suffolk |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Trevor Shoesmith (British 1944-2011): 'River Orwell Suffolk', oil on board (...) |
SHOESMITH TREVOR
1944 - 2011
River Landscape with Boat and Sluice |
| | Trevor Shoesmith (British 1944-2011): River Landscape with Boat and Sluice, (...) |
SHOESMITH TREVOR
1944 - 2011
Low Tide |
| | TREVOR SHOESMITH (1944-2011) British (AR). Low Tide May '08, oil on board, (...) |
SHOESMITH TREVOR
1944 - 2011
Low Tide May '08 |
| | TREVOR SHOESMITH (1944-2011) British (AR) Low Tide May '08 Oil on board, (...) |
SHOESMITH TREVOR
1944 - 2011
La Rochelle |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | T L Shoesmith, watercolour, La Rochelle, signed, 15" x 21", (...) |