SHEPHERDSON Noel
1953 - 2000
Bishops Castle and Corndon Hill from Bury Ditches |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Noel Shepherdson, Bishops Castle and Corndon Hill from Bury Ditches, (...) |
SHEPHERDSON Noel
1953 - 2000
Extensive Landscape with Figure and Buildings, |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | Noel Shepherdson - Extensive Landscape with Figure and Buildings, watercolour (...) |
SHEPHERDSON Noel
1953 - 2000
Seated nude |
Technik | | Gouache, Bleistift |
| | NOEL SHEPHERDSON (CONTEMPORARY) - Seated nude, gouache, signed, framed, 31cm x (...) |
SHEPHERDSON Noel
1953 - 2000
Seated nude |
Technik | | Gouache |
SHEPHERDSON Noel
1953 - 2000
Extensive Malvern Hills landscape |
| | NOEL SHEPHERDSON. Extensive Malvern Hills landscape, see verso, signed lower (...) |