Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Mandy E. Shepherd, , British b.1960 - , Two Rhinos; , watercolour on paper, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Pastell, Kreide |
| | Mandy Shepherd British 1960- Brown Mink signed watercolour and chalk pastel on (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Mandy E Shepherd (b.1960) European Otter, signed watercolour, 20cm by (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | MANDY SHEPHERD, 'RED FOX', a limited edition print 412/750, signed and (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | MANDY SHEPHERD, 'GRAY SQUIRREL', a limited edition print 412/750, signed and (...) |