shemesh Meira
1962 - 1996
Girl with Glasses |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache, Papier |
| | Meira Shemesh Girl with Glasses, 1990, watercolor and gouache on paper, 35 X49 (...) |
shemesh Meira
1962 - 1996
Children |
| | Meira Shemesh Children, 1989, Gouache and watercolor on paper, 33 X48 cm. (...) |
shemesh Meira
1962 - 1996
Untitled |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | Lot 24: Untitled, 1989 Description: Mixed media on paper, Signed and dated. (...) |
shemesh Meira
1962 - 1996
Two Women |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Meira Shemesh (1962-1996) Two Women, 1990, Watercolor, Signed and dated. 34x44 (...) |
shemesh Meira
1962 - 1996
Untitled |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Meira Shemesh (1962-1996) Untitled, 1989, Watercolor, Signed and dated. 34x49 (...) |