SHEFFIELD Philip
1900 - 2000
Botanical studies |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | AR Philip Sheffield (20th century) Botanical studies pair of coloured (...) |
SHEFFIELD Philip
1900 - 2000
Irises with a Wasp, Screenprint, Signed in |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Philip Sheffield (1950 ) British. Irises with a Wasp, Screenprint, Signed in (...) |
SHEFFIELD Philip
1900 - 2000
Hyca and Diadem |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | PHILIP SHEFFIELD (b.1950) 'Hyca and Diadem', signed in pencil, artist's proof (...) |
SHEFFIELD Philip
1900 - 2000
Bee |
Technik | | Screenprint |
| | Philip Sheffield, 20th/21st century, 'Bee', signed, limited edition (...) |
SHEFFIELD Philip
1900 - 2000
Lilies and Ladybirds |
Technik | | Siebdruckfarben |
| | Philip Sheffield, British late 20th/early 21st century- Lilies and Ladybirds; (...) |