SHAW T
The Spinaway - Ship's Portrait |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | T SHAW (British, 19th/20th Century) The Spinaway - Ship's Portrait Watercolour (...) |
| | T.Shaw (19th century English School) Taking Fright signed, dated 1880, oil on (...) |
SHAW T
Study of a huntsman on horseback taking refreshment before the Fox and Hounds inn |
| | T. SHAW. Framed, signed and dated 1880 oil on canvas. Study of a huntsman on (...) |
SHAW T
equestrian portrait |
| | T. Shaw, 19th c. , oil on board equestrianportrait titled Left at Home , (...) |
SHAW T
Showing A Village Windmill |
Technik | | Hinterglasmalerei |
| | Decorative Picture, Showing A Village Windmill, Signed T Shaw 1927. Gilt (...) |