Puck's Predicament after the Rains from Midsummer Night's Dream |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Acryl, Holztafel, Papier |
| | RAQIB SHAW (B. 1974) Puck's Predicament after the Rains from Midsummer Night's (...) |
Technik | | Radierung, Aquarell |
| | Raqib Shaw - Sign Up , or , Login , Provenance A gift of the artist to the (...) |
Black Pine Specimen Bonsai at the Sausage Factory |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Raqib Shaw - DETAIL-HEADER-DISABLED 15723 , Lot Details , Sign Up , or , Login (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Raqib Shaw , Mr. C after Zurbaran , 2016 , Etching, on Hahnemühle paper, with (...) |
Technik | | Emaille, Papier |
| | Provenance Gifted by the artist to the present owner , 135 , Raqib Shaw , Dear (...) |