Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | HUGO SHAW (b. 1937) "Summer California Road" Oil on Board 39x49.5cm Signed (...) |
| | HUGO SHAW (b. 1937) "Surfers" Oil on Board 19x24cm Signed Lower Right, Dated (...) |
| | Lot 49 HUGO SHAW (b.1937) "Surfers" Oil on Board 20x24.5cm Signed Lower Right (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lot 210 HUGO SHAW "Workshed, Port Adelaide" Watercolour 35 x 49cm Signed Lower (...) |
Road to the Jetty End, Port Willunga |
| | Lot 112 HUGO SHAW (b.1937) Road to the Jetty End, Port Willunga Oil on Board (...) |