SHAW Gerrard Gayfield
1885 - 1961
City Bridge Adelaide |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Lot 147 GERRARD GAYFIELD SHAW (1885- 1961) "City Bridge Adelaide" Etching (...) |
SHAW Gerrard Gayfield
1885 - 1961
Temple of Heaven, Beijing |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Gerrard Garfield Shaw (1885-1961) British. "Temple of Heaven, Beijing", (...) |
SHAW Gerrard Gayfield
1885 - 1961
St. James Church, King Street, Sydney |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | GERRARD SHAW (1885-1961) (St. James Church, King Street, Sydney) etching (...) |
SHAW Gerrard Gayfield
1885 - 1961
Windswept |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | GAYFIELD SHAW (1885-1961) Windswept 1923 etching A/P 18 x (...) |
SHAW Gerrard Gayfield
1885 - 1961
Still Life Study of Fruit |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | G. Shaw - Still Life Study of Fruit, watercolour, signed, approx 20.5cm x (...) |