"Early Summer", a River Landscape |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Lawson Sharpe (19th Century) British. "Early Summer", a River Landscape, with (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
Country landscape with sheep |
Technik | | Hinterglasmalerei |
| | LAWSON SHARPE (XIX). Country landscape with sheep, watercolour/gouache, gilt (...) |
Drover with Cattle in Woodland |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | LAWSON SHARPE SIGNED WATERCOLOUR Drover with Cattle in Woodland 27" x 19" 90-120 |
Herder with Cattle in an Autumnal Landscape |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | LAWSON SHARPE, SIGNED, WATERCOLOUR, Herder with Cattle in an Autumnal (...) |