Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Paul S Sharp (19112-1998) British. "Whitby, Crew Heading Out", a Harbour (...) |
'Ferryboat', The Venus Portsmouth |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Paul S. Sharp (1921-1998) 'Ferryboat', The Venus Portsmouth, 1956 signed and (...) |
Blakeney, a coastal scene |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | S. H. Sharp: Blakeney, a coastal scene, watercolour, signed lower right, with (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Paul Sharp, lithograph, harbour 1966, i 12" x 17", (...) |
Two unframed coastal scenes, onewith lighthouse, the other looking towards cliff top |
| | S. Sharp - two unframed coastal scenes, onewith lighthouse, the other looking (...) |