Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Holzskulptur |
| | Delroy Sharp Deacon (American, 20th century) "Azygos", modernistic bronze (...) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | Back to catalogue Place Bid or Track Lot {IF lNoBid=NO�} Lot No: 7030 Deroy (...) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | Deroy Sharp Deacon (American, 20th Century) Coyote, 1993 signed, dated, titled (...) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | Deroy Sharp Deacon (American, 20th Century) Hawk, 1990 titled, numbered, (...) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | Deroy Sharp Deacon (American, 20th Century) Lion, 1993 titled, dated, signed (...) |