SHAN SHOU HUANG
1855 - 1919
drago che vola in mezzo alle nubi |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Zeichnung, Pappmaschee |
| | DISEGNO SU CARTA, CINA, DINASTIA QING, SEC. XIX raffigurante drago che vola in (...) |
SHAN SHOU HUANG
1855 - 1919
Tres burros |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | HUANG SHOU. ESC. CHINA (S.XX). “Tres burros”. Kakemono. Pintura sobre papel, (...) |
SHAN SHOU HUANG
1855 - 1919
Dignitaire en pied |
Technik | | Farbige Tinte, Papier |
| | PEINTURE VERTICALE DE HUANG SHAN SHOU (1855-1919) à l'encre et polychromie sur (...) |
SHAN SHOU HUANG
1855 - 1919
Scholars in the courtyard |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte, Papier |
| | CAD400 - CAD800 Scholars in the courtyard, Chinese ink and watercolour on (...) |
SHAN SHOU HUANG
1855 - 1919
Ladies glazing out to the courtyard |
| | CAD1,000 - CAD2,000 Ladies glazing out to the courtyard, Chinese ink and (...) |