SERRIER Georges Pierre Louis
1852 - 1949
Beaulieu, Dordogne |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | GEORGES. P.L. SERRIER (French 1852-1949): An oil on canvas, "Beaulieu, (...) |
SERRIER Georges Pierre Louis
1852 - 1949
Forêt de Fontainebleau |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Georges Pierre Louis SERRIER (1852-1949), "Forêt de Fontainebleau", gravure à (...) |
SERRIER Georges Pierre Louis
1852 - 1949
Paysage pastoral |
| | 30 - Georges SERRIER (1852-1949) : Paysage pastoral. Huile sur toile signée en (...) |
SERRIER Georges Pierre Louis
1852 - 1949
Farm Cottage |
| | GEORGE PIERRE LOUIS SERRIER (French, 1852-1949) Farm Cottage oil on canvas (...) |
SERRIER Georges Pierre Louis
1852 - 1949
A River Scene with Houses |
Technik | | Stein |
| | Georges Pierre Louis Serrier (1852-1949) French. A River Scene with Houses, (...) |