Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Gelatinesilberabzug |
| | Maria Serebriakova , b.1965 , Untitled Untitled , 1992 / 2003 , acrylic on (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Holztafel |
| | Maria Serebriakova b. 1965 Rowan Berry signed, titled and dated 2007 (on the (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Maria Serebriakova (née en 1965) Sans titre, 1993 Aquarelle sur papier. (...) |
| | Property From An Esteemed European CollectionMaria Serebriakova - Rowan Berry (...) |
Technik | | Bildhauerarbeit, Holz |
| | Descrizione Lotto n. 201 Maria Serebriakova Senza Titolo (paravento) Legno (...) |