Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Gouache, Papier |
| | Description: Peter Sedgeley (b.1930) Hieroglyph, 1982 white gouache on black (...) |
Technik | | Gouache |
| | Peter Sedgeley (British, b.1930) 'Hieroglyph', 1982 inscribed and dated (...) |
Technik | | Gouache |
| | 111 SEDGELEY, PETER, född 1930 'Orange + Lemons (?)'. Signerad à tergo. (...) |
Technik | | Gouache |
| | 112 SEDGELEY, PETER, född 1930 'Green light'. Signerad à tergo och daterad (...) |
Study for Oranges + Lemmons' |
Technik | | Gouache |
| | 113 SEDGELEY, PETER, född 1930 Study for Oranges + Lemmons'. Signerad à tergo (...) |